XIV. Giornata ANDATA 24/11/2011 – RITORNO 12/04/2012
SESTRIVIRTUS – TROCADERO 3 – 0
(S) Marchesetti Michele (2), Tamburelli Simone
(T)
UTRI BEACH – ATLETICO GAVOTTI 1 – 2
(U) Falangola Tiziano
(A) Delucia Sandro,Fenucci Lorenzo
VIA ACCIAIO – SCONVOLTRI 3 - 1
(V) Punturiero Alessandro (3)
(S) Peghini Sergio
VILLINESE FC – PAOLONI SNAI 3 – 1
(V) Panetta Gianluca,Boemini Filippo,Cervetto Massimo
(P) Ceravolo Marco
WLF – UC BLUCERCHIATA 0 - 0
(W)
(U)
ELSAG – MARASSI 1 – 0
(E) Stradiroli Manuele
(M)
GALACTICOS – REAL ANSALDO 1 - 2
(G) Esposito Roberto
(R) Caldirola Alessandro,Calcini Silvano
LIVERPOOL – CORNIGLIANO AC 0 – 1
(L)
(C) Annone Diego
PRAESE – COGOLETO 0 - 2
(P)
(C) Iannucilli Massimo,Marin Fabio
CLASSIFICA DOPO LA 14° GIORNATA
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | ||
1. | SESTRIVIRTUS | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | |
2. | VILLINESE F.C. | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 17 | |
3. | ATLETICO GAVOTTI | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | |
4. | ELSAG | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | |
5. | CORNIGLIANO A.C. | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 12 | |
6. | COGOLETO | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | |
7. | U.C.BLUCERCHIATA | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | |
8. | WLF | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 9 | |
9. | REAL ANSALDO | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | |
10. | TROCADERO | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 21 | |
11. | PRAESE | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17 | |
12. | PAOLONI SNAI | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 17 | |
13. | LIVERPOOL | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20 | |
14. | VIA ACCIAIO | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | |
15. | UTRI BEACH | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22 | |
16. | GALACTICOS | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | |
17. | MARASSI | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 27 | |
18. | SCONVOLTRI | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 34 |
CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI AGGIORNATA AL 24/11/2011
12 RETI
Pirelli Enrico(VILLINESE FC)
11 RETI
Tamburelli Simone (SESTRIVIRTUS)
10 RETI
Iannucilli Massimo(COGOLETO)
7 RETI
Rizzo Simone (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Punturiero Alessandro(VIA ACCIAIO)
6 RETI
Mombello Luigi( UC BLUCERCHIATA)
Sanchez Manuel(VILLINESE FC)
Ottoboni Gianluca (WLF)
Delucia Sandro (ATLETICO GAVOTTI)
Peghini Sergio (SCONVOLTRI)
5 RETI
Passalacqua Paolo(GALACTICOS)
Giribone Carlo (TROCADERO)
Angelini Francesco(LIVERPOOL)
Marchesetti Michele (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Caldirola Alessandro (REAL ANSALDO)
Annone Diego (CORNIGLIANO AC)
4 RETI
Valoti Generoso(REAL ANSALDO)
Armerini Fabio, Calzetta Gianmarco (ELSAG)
Morgillo Daniel(UTRIBEACH)
Luci Domenico (ATLETICO GAVOTTI)
Terenzi Giuseppe (CORNIGLIANO AC)
Isola Michele, Marin Fabio (COGOLETO)
Rossi Angelo (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Cervetto Massimo (VILLINESE FC)
3 RETI
Lobarco Stefano, LauriaJohny,Fenucci Lorenzo (ATLETICOGAVOTTI)
Lapi Alberto,Cialdini Fulvio (ELSAG)
Pandolfini Mirko, Scibetta Andrea, Boemini Filippo, Panetta
Gianluca (VILLINESE FC)
Traverlo Luca (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Carlini Oreste,Armadillo Vincenzo (CORNIGLIANO FC)
Famagosta Christian, Baggetta Francesco, Minisi Luciano (MARASSI)
Gastaldi Juri (COGOLETO)
Samarani Flavio, Balboni Mirko, (TROCADERO)
Primadonna Alfredo (WLF)
Sartini Michele, Zaza Fabrizio (PRAESE)
Djalcic Matjas (LIVERPOOL)
Cariconi Lorenzo (UC BLUCERCHIATA)
Falangola Tiziano (UTRI BEACH)
Esposito Roberto (GALACTICOS)
2 RETI
Tolani Sandro, Manzaroli Carletto (VIA ACCIAIO)
Cantaroli Luciano,Bozzano Luciano, Stradiroli Manuele (ELSAG)
Stijkovic Vladimir (UTRI BEACH)
Faccenda Massimo,Puma Domenico (ATLETICO GAVOTTI)
Remondini Michele, Bedocchi Michael, Luzzati Paolo (PAOLONI)
Cristante Italo (CORNIGLIANO AC)
Pomissoli Christian,Timossi Giulio(TROCADERO)
Parodi Andrea (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Parodi Massimo, Cangini Luca (WLF)
Mancuso Terenzio (GALACTICOS)
Grazzini Manuel,Commisso Gianluca (UC BLUCERCHIATA)
Cherchi Massimo, Fereczin Milos (LIVERPOOL)
Manuelli Riccardo (PRAESE)
Mandini Filippo, Calcini Silvano (REAL ANSALDO)
1 RETE
Ferrando Luigi, ,Milliti Marco (MARASSI)
Lobarco Stefano,Faccenda Massimo (ATL.GAVOTTI)
Baldo Cristiano,Parodi Andrea,Marino Silvio (SESTRIVIRTUS)
Dessirani Mauro(UC BLUCERCHIATA)
Vacchiardi Luigi, Punturiero Alessandro,Maraner Enzo, Mazza
Stefano (VIA ACCIAIO)
Parodi Francesco,Peron Ignazio, Piombo Carlo, Bisceglie Luca
(WLF)
Strizzoli Vincenzo (TROCADERO)
Cantaroli Luciano, Bozzano Luciano,Rossi
Alessandro, Tassi Filippo (ELSAG)
Traverso Leonardo, Furfaro Pasquale, Ceravolo Marco (PAOLONI)
Goldani Fulvio, Mariscotti Tiziano (CORNIGLIANO AC)
Stijkovic Vladimir,Talotti Roberto, Calzolari Mauro,Peroni Franco,
Furfaro Davide,Senili Carlo (UTRI BEACH)
Solaroli Paolo, Tanzi Nicola,Salvadori Luca(PRAESE)
Scibetta Andrea,Cespi Giacomo (VILLINESE)
Fabbrini Marcello(COGOLETO)
Paolini Gino, Borsotti Manuele (REAL ANSALDO)
Lussana Manuel, Pagani Lucio, Apice Virginio, Artinghi Amedeo
(SCONVOLTRI)
Pazzariello Vincenzo,Ferrando Marcello,Boviè Giancarlo
(GALACTICOS)